Klasifikimi Sezoni 2017/18

PozSkuadraPWDLFPts
1KF Skënderbeu1812423540
2Flamurtari FC188822032
3FK Kukësi188553029
4KF Laçi188462028
5Fk Partizani188371727
6FK Kamza187561926
7Luftëtari186572023
8Teuta Durrës184592017
9KF Vllaznia1843111615
10KF Lushnja1824121310