Klasifikimi Sezoni 2018/19

PosTeamPWDLFPts
1Fk Partizani15000034
2KF Skënderbeu15000030
3Teuta Durrës15000028
4FK Kukësi15000027
5Flamurtari FC15000022
5KF Laçi15000022
7Luftëtari15000013
8KF Tirana15000011
9KF Kastrioti15000010
10FK Kamza1500009