Klasifikimi Sezoni 2017/18

PozSkuadraPWDLFPts
1KF Skënderbeu118312327
2Flamurtari FC115511220
3FK Kukësi105411919
4FK Kamza114521017
5KF Laçi104241114
6Teuta Durrës114251514
7Fk Partizani10325511
8Luftëtari1022678
9KF Vllaznia913556
10KF Lushnja912645