Klasifikimi Sezoni 2017/18

PozSkuadraPWDLFPts
1KF Skënderbeu2920633466
2FK Kukësi291667254
3Fk Partizani2913610045
4Luftëtari291289344
5KF Laçi2912611042
6Flamurtari FC2910109040
7FK Kamza299713334
8KF Vllaznia299614333
9Teuta Durrës298912233
10KF Lushnja292423210