Klasifikimi Sezoni 2019/20

PosTeamPWDLFPts
1KF Bylis10000017
2KF Tirana10000017
3Fk Partizani9000017
4Teuta Durrës10000016
5KF Vllaznia10000415
6FK Kukësi9010014
7KF Laçi10000013
8KF Skënderbeu9000013
9Luftëtari1000006
10Flamurtari FC900002