Klasifikimi Sezoni 2017/18

PozSkuadraPWDLFPts
1KF Skënderbeu3622684472
2FK Kukësi361899363
3Luftëtari3616119659
4KF Laçi3616812356
5Fk Partizani3615813053
6Flamurtari FC36111312046
7Teuta Durrës36121014546
8FK Kamza36121014346
9KF Vllaznia3612816844
10KF Lushnja362529411